1. Marathon den 23/12-2017 kl 10:00. OBS: Løbet er udsolgt og der er lukket for tilmelding. 

 

Marathon: 

Allan D. Isaack (omgange) 

Amalie Henriksen

Andreas Precht Poulsen (omgange) 

Annette Fredskov 

Bertil Høyer-Hansen 

Bo Johansen 

Birgitte Langballe 

Brian D. Isaack (omgange) 

Britt Jørgensen 

Camilla Clara Dahl

Carsten Dahl

Carsten Jensen 

Christian Bering 

Christina Lorentzen

Christina Lüthi (omgange) 

Christine Riis (omgange) 

Claus Blaabjerg 

Claus Balshøj 

Claus Hansen 

Denni Nielsen (omgange)

Dennis Klintø 

Erhard Filtenborg (omgange) 

Erik Larsen 

Hans Christian Jensen 

Heidi Jensen 

Henning Wilken

Henriette Lisse

Henrik Birkedal Hansen 

Henrik Christensen 

Henrik Hoplarik Franijeur 

Henrik Jacobsen ( omgange) 

Jakob Centervall 

Jakob Høgh-Bach 

Jakob Moskal 

Jan Krohn ( omgange) 

Jane Skov

Jesper Rasmussen (omgange) 

Jette Baade (omgange) 

Johanna Gren 

Johanne Vedersø Østergaard (omgange) 

Karsten Bach 

Kim Gjetting 

Kristine Isaack (omgange) 

Lars Herløv 

Lars Rosendahl ( omgange) 

Lene Baron ( omgange) 

Lene Louise Jensen (omgange) 

Leif Bjarne Larsen 

Leif Skinnerup 

Lisbeth Olsen 

Lisbeth Stephansen ( omgange)

Lise Friis 

Lone Pedersen (omgange) 

Louise Blok 

Luise Gangergaard 

Majbritt Filsø Mathiassen (omgange) 

Maria Rosendahl

Mark Arnecke 

Marianne Fick (omgange) 

Marianne Hüche 

Mette Borglund (omgange) 

Mia Mørkeby Johnsen 

Michael Aagaard Jensen

Michael Nilsson 

Michael Zimmermann 

Mikkel Sabroe 

Mindaugas Garmus 

Morten Anker Alexius 

Morten Blok 

Morten Skram-Skuldbøl 

Morten Stützer 

Niels Hendriksen 

Niels Holm

Niels Vedersø Østergaard (omgange) 

Ole Bille 

Ole Mortensen 

Palle Arentoft 

Per Hviid 

Pernille Letting 

Peter Møllebro

Peter Olsen 

Peter Precht Pedersen 

Peter Seider 

Pia Hansson

Polina Bambi 

Rikke Lykke Nielsen ( omgange) 

Rikke Skram-Skuldbøl 

Ross Nugent 

Sarah Frantsen (omgange) 

Susanne Olling 

Sukil Fernando 

Søren Bisgaard Andersson 

Søren L Rasmussen 

Søren Østergaard 

Tamara Radovic 

Tina Kristiansen 

Tina Rosenlund  

Tony Gren 

Torben Sørensen 

 

50 km:

Hans-Christian Køie Poulsen 

Torben Pedersen